Ergebnisse 2018

Junioren

 

Platz

Start Nr.

Name

Vorname

Land

CCM

1.Lauf

2.Lauf

3.Lauf

4.Lauf

Best

Best aus 4 L.

1

1

Dussmann

Xanto

NL

 

60,60

57,20

71,90

73,90

73,90

206,40

2

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

5

Lieberz

Falk Conner

D

 

73,10

73,20

81,20

78,90

81,20

233,30

6

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

9

Schmitz

Fynn

D

 

78,40

80,10

80,50

76,80

80,50

239,00

10

10

Popp

Georg

D

 

80,30

80,60

80,20

81,00

81,00

241,90

 

 

 

Damen

 

Platz

Start Nr.

Name

Vorname

Land

CCM

1.Lauf

2.Lauf

3.Lauf

4.Lauf

Best

Best aus 4 L.

1

11

Gail

Bianca

D

 

72,00

68,30

60,00

0,00

72,00

72,00

2

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

13

Groß

Marion

D

 

82,40

80,40

80,80

0,00

82,40

243,60

4

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

15

Stege

Sarah

D

 

79,30

0,00

0,00

0,00

79,30

79,30

6

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

18

Rodermann

Nina

D

 

59,30

0,00

0,00

0,00

59,30

59,30

9

19

Scheuern

Betty

D

 

81,80

78,20

77,60

0,00

81,80

237,60

10

20

Hausler

Sandra

D

 

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

 

 

 

125 er

 

Platz

Start Nr.

Name

Vorname

Land

CCM

1.Lauf

2.Lauf

3.Lauf

4.Lauf

Best

Best aus 4 L.

1

21

Götz

Christopher

D

 

61,80

76,20

80,60

76,20

80,60

233,00

2

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

24

Enners

Randy

D

 

47,70

50,70

49,80

54,20

54,20

154,70

5

25

Lieberz

Falk Conner

D

 

69,50

70,20

79,90

76,50

79,90

226,60

6

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

30

Hubertz

René

D

 

56,50

62,80

71,10

0,00

71,10

190,40

 

 

Serie

Platz

Start Nr.

Name

Vorname

Land

1.Lauf

2.Lauf

3.Lauf

4.Lauf

Best

Best aus 4 Läufen

1

58

Loibnegger

Wolfgang

AU

90,40

99,70

102,30

96,50

102,30

298,50

2

44

Geurts

Roel

B

98,10

93,60

101,40

97,90

101,40

297,40

3

54

Knein

Stephan

D

92,90

94,70

104,30

0,00

104,30

291,90

4

38

Dussmann

Hans

NL

90,20

100,00

95,20

94,90

100,00

290,10

5

36

Pfeiffer

Daniel

D

97,10

94,00

95,10

0,00

97,10

286,20

6

33

Gondolff

Steffen

D

95,80

91,40

95,80

92,40

95,80

284,00

7

57

Otto

Reiner

D

92,20

91,50

95,50

93,90

95,50

281,60

8

32

Gondolff

Philip

D

84,80

90,40

95,30

91,40

95,30

277,10

9

63

Schäler

Udo

D

103,40

87,20

85,80

85,50

103,40

276,40

10

35

Thielmann

Kevin

D

85,10

89,10

87,70

90,90

90,90

267,70

11

37

Theis

Julian

D

89,80

87,80

83,60

0,00

89,80

261,20

12

47

Meyer

Steven

D

70,00

85,90

87,20

85,00

87,20

258,10

13

66

Seitz

Benny

D

85,00

85,90

85,00

0,00

85,90

255,90

14

62

Wagner

Olaf

D

82,30

86,50

87,00

0,00

87,00

255,80

15

60

Dierdorf

Eric

D

80,00

80,30

80,70

0,00

80,70

241,00

16

55

Nelles

Marcel

D

70,70

75,60

82,30

81,50

82,30

239,40

17

50

Tanne

Fabian

D

72,90

74,00

79,80

81,00

81,00

234,80

18

46

Schilder

Björn

D

73,90

68,20

78,80

80,80

80,80

233,50

19

41

Zeimens

Daniel

D

73,50

77,40

78,60

76,90

78,60

232,90

20

31

Sältzer

Jonas

D

72,00

61,30

80,00

0,00

80,00

213,30

21

39

Görsch

Tobias

D

90,20

94,40

0,00

0,00

94,40

184,60

22

40

Schertling

Max

D

89,90

90,40

0,00

0,00

90,40

180,30

23

69

Wissenbach

Danny

D

63,60

48,70

56,50

0,00

0,00

168,80

24

45

Neuhof

Michael

D

81,40

74,90

0,00

0,00

81,40

156,30

25

68

Brodel

Alexander

B

92,70

0,00

0,00

0,00

92,70

92,70

26

64

Klingelhöfer

Steffen

D

89,40

0,00

0,00

0,00

89,40

89,40

27

70

Köppe

Patrick

D

83,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

83,50

83,50

28

43

Mayer

Franz

D

0,00

81,10

0,00

0,00

81,10

81,10

29

48

Gottschalk

Patrick

D

59,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

59,00

59,00

30

67

Hofstetter

Sepp

D

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

 

 

 

Spezial

Platz

Start Nr.

Name

Vorname

Land

1.Lauf

2.Lauf

3.Lauf

4.Lauf

Best

Best aus 4 Läufen

1

113

Gerstner

Stefan

D

89,30

101,80

92,60

93,70

101,80

288,10

2

83

Gail

Michael

D

89,10

101,50

92,90

91,90

101,50

286,30

3

118

Herrmann

Oliver

D

86,80

90,20

87,10

0,00

90,20

264,10

4

90

Gail

Fabian

D

85,40

95,60

79,00

0,00

95,60

260,00

5

94

Jacobs

Marco

D

77,80

76,90

72,90

82,10

82,10

236,80

6

100

Popp

Volker

D

75,20

77,80

80,90

0,00

80,90

233,90

7

88

Seitz

Benny

D

85,30

80,40

0,00

0,00

85,30

165,70

8

111

Seitz

Benny

D

73,30

90,60

0,00

0,00

90,60

163,90

9

80

Jacobs

Alfred

D

0,00

80,10

79,50

0,00

80,10

159,60

10

101

Riedel

Jan

D

86,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

86,50

86,50

11

75

Hanf

Thorsten

D

85,50

0,00

0,00

0,00

85,50

85,50

12

120

Brodel

Alexander

B

84,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

84,00

13

96

Thielmann

Kevin

D

82,40

0,00

0,00

0,00

82,40

82,40

14

72

Meißner

Martsch

D

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

15

81

Nerb

Christian

D

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

16

110

Nijboer

Martin

NL

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

17

119

Hofstetter

Sepp

D

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

0,00

 

 

 

 

D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUPERFINALE - SERIE

Platz

StartNr.

Name

Vorname

Land

Best

1

44

Geurts

Roel

B

99,20

2

58

Loibnegger

Wolfgang

AU

97,40

3

36

Pfeiffer

Daniel

D

94,50

4

38

Dussmann

Hans

NL

94,40

5

54

Knein

Stephan

D

93,80

6

57

Otto

Reiner

D

90,60

7

32

Gondolff

Philip

D

90,40

8

63

Schäler

Udo

D

90,10

9

35

Thielmann

Kevin

D

89,30

10

33

Gondolff

Steffen

D

70,90

           
           
           

SUPERFINALE - SPEZIAL

Platz

StartNr.

Name

Vorname

Land

Best

1

113

Gerstner

Stefan

D

92,30

2

118

Herrmann

Oliver

D

90,60

3

83

Gail

Michael

D

90,10

4

111

Seitz

Benny

D

85,30

5

94

Jacobs

Marco

D

81,00

6

100

Popp

Volker

D

79,40

7

90

Gail

Fabian

D

0,00

8

88

Seitz

Benny

D

0,00

9

80

Jacobs

Alfred

D

0,00

10

101

Riedel

Jan

D

0,00

 

 

 

Videos & Bilder 2018

Video 2018 - G. Nober
Video 2018 - G. Nober

Videos 2017 - ©G. NOBER



Fotos 2017 - ©R. Frauenkron

Andler Hilclimbing 2017


Fotos 2017 - ©G. Nober


Fotos 2016